Friday, July 2, 2010

h

Published with Blogger-droid v1.3.9

Tuesday, June 15, 2010

PACK FM - I FUCKIN HATE RAPPERS






http://usershare.net/2DopeBoyz/um0j4uh734rq

ill concept. i used to be a big fan of this cat back in the good ole days with qn5 and the demigods and all them dudes. shit was so pure. but anyways im feelin this one so im throwin it up. chea.

Sunday, June 13, 2010

SCARFACE - DOPEMAN MUSIC (VIDEO)



yall know im a big face fan. hes the illest rapper to palm a mic. so im hype a fuuuck for anything he does. a ti.



and lemme throw in a firme flicka while im here, i got this from lataco.com done by la artist mac.. that cat might be one of the illest out right now. LA steelo homie.

MOTHER OF THE YEAR!! (INDENCENT EXPOSURE)

ok indecent exposure will be a new thingy i do with bugged out shit i find surfing these treacherous oceans of the world wide web.



ok this is disturbing yo. i mean, obviously these kids do this a lot considering they know exactly what to do like throwing the money and putting it into her pants. wtf.

no.

and chout out to theboobs.blogspot.com for this gem. gracias.

2 NEW JOHN FORTE JOINTS



I Believe (feat Radmila Lolly) by John Forte

Breaking of a Man (Radio Tel Aviv) http://tiny.cc/g9h2b by John Forte

i always support this vato. he got out the big house with a george dub bush pardon. big pimpin shit.

RUN DOWN OF THE LIL B FADE

walks in the buildin, collects late pass. ok now ima run down this lil b situation. i dont even know who this cat is or where he came from but i did see that ghetto video thing over the nas beat a few weeks ago. anyways, i watched this shit and its kinda funny actually. watcha.



damn this foo gave ol dude the blues. i couldnt hear what was being said but something went wrong. that last right cross slept him. lmao.



this is them hanging out dappin each other all firme before the fatal combo.



and heres dude explaining what went down trying to sound all educated.. feel me. lmao what a ratard. dudes got a cold hand game for having such a bitch voice. it seems like everyone with a bitch voice can squabble. i dont think ima get down with anybody with a bitch voice. haha.

DMX - BEHIND THE MUSIC



this deserves its own post. very dope. dudes been through the ringer huh.

diggin through worldstar so u dont have to



this cat is the illest mpc technician on the planet. untouchable with it.



pill - on da korner .. im not a big pill fan yet but this shits coo.



Wiz Khalifa - Mezmorized im slowly gettin into this dude, hes aight.



AZ - Feel My Pain ... one of my favorite rappers of all time.



Young Jeezy - Stop Playin' Wit Me / My Camaro ... ive been pumpin this mixtape out the civic a lot lately.



had to throw this in here. eminem - not affraid